4 BHK flats in Gurgaon are ideal for large families and investors seeking spacious homes in a prime NCR location. With prices starting from ₹90 lakhs, these apartments offer modern amenities like gated security, terrace gardens, registry facilities, and loan support. Gurgaon’s strong infrastructure, proximity to Delhi, and corporate hubs make it a high-appreciation real estate market. However, EMI and zero-brokerage options are limited, prompting many buyers to compare nearby alternatives like Chattarpur. Bhavishya Nirman Developers provide expert guidance to help buyers secure legally safe, value-driven 4 BHK homes with long-term investment potential.
Read MoreYEARS OF EXCELLENCE
HAPPY CUSTOMERS
SATISFACTORY
Monthly EMI: ₹ 59,351
Principal Amount: ₹ 50,00,000
Total Interest: ₹ 21,22,106
Total Payment: ₹ 71,22,106
4 BHK flats in Gurgaon have grown in popularity over the years. The popularity of the 4 BHK apartments in Gurgaon can be attributed to the area's social and physical infrastructure. It is normal for you to feel enthusiastic to invest in flats in Gurgaon. However, the high cost of properties in this part of the NCR can deter you.
| Property Type | 4 BHK Flats / Apartments |
| Location | Gurgaon, Delhi NCR |
| Starting Price | ₹90 Lakhs Onwards |
| Size Range | 1080 – 1500 Sq. Ft. |
| Ideal For | Large Families, End-Users, Investors |
| Key Features | Registry Flats, Loan Support, Terrace Garden |
| Financial Options | Bank Loan, EMI Options (Limited) |
| Brokerage | Zero Brokerage (With Bhavishya Nirman) |
The 4 BHK flats in Gurgaon have an array of luxurious features that appeal to most homebuyers. However, all these features come at a premium price that may not suit your budget. The cost of a luxurious 4 BHK in Gurgaon starts from INR 90 lakhs approximately.
However, 4 BHK flats in Gurgaon come with amenities at an affordable price. The approximate price of a 4 BHK apartment in Gurgaon starts from INR 90 lakhs. So, you will have a great deal of financial flexibility while investing in the 4 BHK apartments in Gurgaon. Here are some of the features that you can expect in a 4 BHK apartment in Gurgaon.
Usually, 4 BHK flats are spacious and suitable for families with more than six members. The 4 BHK flat in Gurgaon with the lowest price is suitable for the mid-income groups. A 4 BHK flat contains four bedrooms, one living room, one kitchen, and two bathrooms. Despite paying a premium price, the project area of the 4 BHK Gurgaon flats is less.